4-1

 

Блажић Јелена

Вујић Милан

Глишић Момчило

Дражић Гроздана

Јовановић Владета

Лукић Душанка

Милојевић Михајло

Никодијевић Мирослав

Николић Љиљана

Обрадовић Драгомир

Обреновић Анђелка

Павловић Јулијана

Павловић Радмила

Петровић Радмила

Петровић Живка

Радичевић Војислав

Радојкић Јелена

Сердаревић Живомир

Спасић Војислав

Станкић Јелисавета

Старчевић Загорка

 

4-2

 

Антонијевић Душан

Војиновић Милева

Глишић Душан

Драгићевић Димитрије

Дракулић Доброслав

Илић Олга

Јовановић Бранка

Костић Александар

Кузмић Јелица

Марковић Димитрије

Обрадовић Љубивоје

Петровић Зорица

Радаковић Мирољуб

Стеванчевић Станка

 

4-3

 

Адамовић Милосав

Давидовић Живка

Ђуричковић Мирјана

Илић Вукосава

Јомковић Радмила

Јовановић Миомира

Јовић Предраг

Купрес Драгица

Лазић Зорка

Лазић Радоје

Младеновић ранко

Радојевић Зоран

Радоњић Гордана

Савић Милица

Слепчевић Јован

Соколовић Јованка

Соларевић Зорица

Срејић Олга

Сигамић Радојка

Стевановић Тихомир

Палауковић Михајло

Тодоровић Томислав

Трфуновић Миланка

 

5-1

 

Аврамовић Живадинка

Блажић Живорад

Богдановић Витомир

Васиљевић Олга

Василић Аница

Давидовић Љиљана

Дамњановић Миодраг

Дамњановић Наталија

Дикановић Радмила

Димитријевић Оливера

Драгојловић Снежана

Дуњић Љубица

Ђорђевић Олга

Илић Лепосава

Илић Љиљана

Јовановић Видосава

Јовановић Милева

Којић Лазар

Костадиновић Живадин

Лазић Вера

Маринковић Цвета

Матејић Властимир

Пантић Драгослава

Ристић Живадин

Савић Радомир

Степановић Невена

Стојановић Милош

Тодоровић Љиљана

Милетић Бранислав

 

5-2

 

Игњатовић Станица

Илић Миливоје

Јовановић Драгослава

Јосифовић Зока

Јовичић Драгослав

Ковачевић Љубинка

Купрес Петар

Лазаревић Љубиша

Мијаиловић Олга

Миловановић Петар

Милојевић Александар

Милетић Љиљана

Милановић Петар

Николић Верка

Павловић Живомир

Петровић Милева

Прокић Томислав

Ракић Надежда

Радојевић Касија

Радовановић Мирослав

Радосављевић Радмила

Радосављевић Лепосава

Спасић Војка

Урошевић Богиња

Урошевић Љиљана

Михаиловић Љубодраг

 

5-3

 

Арсић Гроздана

Богдановић Радмила

Богдановић Срдан

Васић Љиљана

Војиновић Бранислав

Ђорђевић Михајло

Ђујић Момчило

Живановић Вера

Зорић Миле

Илић Душан

Јанковић Мирка

Јовановић Десанка

Јоксимовић Александар

Катанић Љиљана

Којић Радомир

Маричић Мира

Марковић Љиљана

Маринковић Зорка

Масловарић Србислав

Милојевић Радмила

Миљковић Која

Радојковић Љиљана

Спасојевић Драгица

Симеуновић Љубица

Срећковић Бранка

Урошевић Једрен

Матејић Милован

 

6-1

 

Блажић Видосав

Вујичић Александар

Вевић Мирјана

Васић Христијан

Војиновић Стана

Давидовић Добрила

Давидовић Александар

Давидовић Радмила

Димитријевић Олга

Ивановић Александар

Јовановић Јулијана

Јовановић Милка

Јовановић Надежда

Марковић Станојка

Милановић Србољуб

Матејић Драгослав

Маславорић Мирјока

Николић Милан

Павловић Радмила

Патић Милован

Пандуровић Милица

Петровић Ружица

Петровић Јагодинка

Радојевић Вера

Станковић Драган

Станковић Србољуб

Тодоровић Обреније

Милинковић Миланка

 

6-2

 

Вићовац Александар

Делић Богданка

Ђорђевић Сава

Ђурић Вукосава

Ивковић Миља

Јовичић Драгослава

Крнић Радмила

Мијаиловић Радмило

Миловановић Велинка

Михаиловић Загорка

Новаковић Велибор

Сташевић Милојка

Петровић Анђелија

Прокић Драгољуб

Радојевић Даница

Радојковић Живорад

Ракић Вукосава

Сретеновић Љиљана

Христић Ружица

Јованчевић Даница

 

6-3

 

Вујичић Душанка

Вуковић Љубомир

Гавриловић Миланка

Глигоријевић Живојин

Димитријевић Јелена

Ђорђевић Александар

Ђорђевић Љубинка

Јеловац Будимир

Јованчевић Боса

Јовановић Драгован

Јовановић Нада

Максимовић Живомир

Миловановић Зоран

Николетић Слободан

Обрадовић Радољуб

Павловић Бранислав

Петровић Милован

Прокић Витомир

Прокић Витомир

Ристић Десанка

Савић Даница

Стефановић Милорад

Ташић Боса

Ташић Бранка

 

7-1

 

Аврамовић Слобода

Аврамовић Томислав

Алексић Драган

Бабић Драгутин

Гајић Лепосава

Давидовић Милева

Живановић Тихомир

Ивановић Добрила

Ивановић Крстивоје

Јовановић Владислав

Јовановић Петар

Јовић Бранка

Милановић Живомир

Милића Драгиша

Мирковић Душан

Павловић Милан

Попадић Љубисав

Радојевић Витомир

Ристић Богољуб

Ристић Здравко

Симић Илија

Стевановић Томислав

Стајковић Олга

Зепурац Славољуб

Барјактаревић Марија

 

8. Разред

Алексић Миљана

Вуксановић Синиша

Гавриловић Милан

Дамјановић Десилија

Драгојловић Гордана

Живановић Војислав

Живановић Живорад

Илић Предраг

Јосифовић Драган

Каратошић Милован

Марковић Надежда

Николић Радослав

Симић Драгољуб

Станболић Славомир

Станић Милица

Законом заштићено. Сва права задржава Ti Computers          Braca Mircic Vreme znanja Grovana